PLACSP· SpaintenderOpen · 09 Sep 2026
Demonstrative flights eVTOL, associated training and technical support to technological benchmark
Fundación AIC Automotive Intelligence Center -Comisión Ejecutiva
Submission deadline09 Sep 2026
Estimated value€50,000
CPV category73430000
Published21 Aug 2026
Referenceaic.2026.ser.07
Notice summary
Demonstrative flights eVTOL, associated training and technical support to technological benchmark | Tender ID: aic.2026.ser.07; Contracting Authority: Fundación AIC Automotive Intelligence Center - Executive Commission; Amount: 50000EUR; Status: PUB | Contracting Authority: Fundación AIC Automotive Intelligence Center - Executive Commission | Estimated Value: 50000 EUR | CPV: 73430000 | NUTS: ES213
Is this worth bidding on?
Tender Radar scores every tender against your company profile, surfaces the matching services, and flags the ones worth your time — across Europe and beyond. Sign in to see the relevance match and full AI analysis for this opportunity.